Menu

Aktuelles

...

 Ergebnislisten

1. Moosacher Jugend-Open  3. Okt. 2018

Gruppe U8/U10

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1. Racky, Benedikt U10 1056   SK Wasserburg GER 7 0 0 7.0 32.5 32.50
2. Sohoni, Arnav U10   M TSV Forstenried   6 0 1 6.0 31.5 24.50
3. Trenkner, Elias U10     PSV-München e.V - 6 0 1 6.0 26.0 21.00
4. Gassner, Aaron U10 843   SK Zorneding/Pö - 5 1 1 5.5 30.0 21.75
5. Bös, Alexander U10 950 M SC Tarrasch 45  - 5 0 2 5.0 35.0 22.00
5. Daugavet, Roman U10 1140 M SC Tarrasch 45  - 5 0 2 5.0 35.0 22.00
7. Burmeister,Georg U10     SC Tarrasch Mün - 5 0 2 5.0 33.0 21.00
8. Flierl, Veronika U10 1116 W SC Tarrasch 45  - 5 0 2 5.0 31.5 20.50
9. Schubert,Florian U10     SK München Südo - 5 0 2 5.0 29.0 19.00
10. Walbrecht, Kilian U10 875   FC Bayern Münch GER 5 0 2 5.0 26.5 16.50
11. Holzberger, Fabia U10     PSV-München e.V - 5 0 2 5.0 25.0 15.00
12. Scheuing, Xavi U10     SC Gröbenzell - 5 0 2 5.0 24.5 13.50
13. Pluta, Julian U8     SG Schwabing Mü - 4 1 2 4.5 27.0 15.75
14. Maibrodsky, Volod U10 827   Schach-Club Vat   4 1 2 4.5 25.0 13.25
15. Zmudzinski, Jakob U10 871 M FC Bayern Münch - 4 1 2 4.5 24.5 15.00
16. Schenk, Ferdinand U8   M     4 1 2 4.5 21.5 10.75
17. Frenkel, Alexandr U10 808 W Schach-Club Vat - 4 0 3 4.0 29.5 13.50
18. Albrecht, Timo U10 766   Post-SV Memming - 4 0 3 4.0 29.0 12.00
19. Engeland, Siri U10     SG Schwabing Mü - 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 12.00
20. Krämer, Jonas U10     PSV-München e.V   4 0 3 4.0 26.0 13.00
21. Fellmann, Matteo U8 767   Schach-Club Vat - 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 10.00
22. Angrick, Otto U10 948   MSA Zugzwang 82 GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 10.00
23. Saika, Noah U8         4 0 3 4.0 23.0 11.50
24. Spaethe, Lucian U10     Gautinger SC - 4 0 3 4.0 21.5 9.50
25. Choroev, Aischa U10   W SG Schwabing Mü - 4 0 3 4.0 20.5 9.50
26. Bredl, Leander U8     SC Garching 198 - 3 1 3 3.5 28.5 8.75
27. Lipinsky, Ferdina U10 804 M SC Tarrasch 45  - 2 3 2 3.5 24.0 10.50
28. Jüngling, Julius U8 757   Schach-Club Vat - 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 9.75
29. Weiz, Kajetan U10     Münchener SC 18 - 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 9.50
30. Triebel, Romeo U10   M     3 1 3 3.5 24.0 7.75
31. Spaniol,Fabian U10   M SC Tarrasch 45  - 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 9.00
32. Rueff, Finn U10   M PSV München e.V   3 1 3 3.5 22.0 7.25
33. Chen, Jianqi U10   M PSV München e.V   3 0 4 3.0 29.5 8.50
34. Häusler,Rasmus U8 830   SK München Südo - 3 0 4 3.0 26.5 8.50
35. Peharec, Vito U10   M     3 0 4 3.0 25.0 8.50
36. Piffczyk, Claudia U10 902 W SC Garching 198 - 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 7.00
37. Eckerle, Fabian U10   M     3 0 4 3.0 23.5 8.50
38. Ramakrishnan, Ved U8   W SC Vaterstetten   3 0 4 3.0 23.0 7.00
39. Stania, Helena U10   W PSV-München e.V - 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 5.00
40. Peharec, Milo U8   M     3 0 4 3.0 19.0 7.00
41. Botev, Chris U8     SG Schwabing Mü - 2 1 4 2.5 27.5 8.75
42. Jarkin, Erasil U10   M     2 1 4 2.5 24.0 6.75
43. Leis, Elias U10   M     2 1 4 2.5 23.0 7.75
44. Gümüs, Melisa U10   W     2 1 4 2.5 21.5 5.25
45. Hanisch, Laurenz U10     PSV-München e.V - 2 1 4 2.5 17.5 3.75
46. Türkavci, Berke U10   M     2 1 4 2.5 17.0 3.00
47. Schenkel, Aurel U8   M PSV-München e.V   2 1 0 2.5 16.5 2.25
48. Maxia, Matteo U10         2 0 5 2.0 22.5 4.00
49. Diwen, Cheng U8     TSV Forstenried   1 2 4 2.0 20.5 5.00
50. Peharec, Viviana U10   W     2 0 5 2.0 20.5 3.50
51. Fraina, Matteo U10         2 0 5 2.0 19.0 2.00
52. Wogurek, Bennet U10     PSV-München e.V   1 1 5 1.5 22.5 3.25
53. Malic, Andreja U10   W PSV-München e.V   1 1 5 1.5 19.5 2.75
54. Sklarewski, Alexa U10   M     1 1 5 1.5 15.0 1.75
55. Jarkin, Arsem U8   M     1 0 6 1.0 25.5 2.00
56. Lipinsky, Basil U8   M SC Tarrasch 45  - 0 1 6 0.5 20.0 0.75
57. Kowallik, Nick U8   *     0 1 2 0.5 16.5 0.75
58. Kowallik, Luca U8   *     0 0 3 0.0 19.0 0.00
59. Polososka, Jovana U10   *     0 0 3 0.0 17.5 0.00

 

Gruppe U12-14

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1. Heydari, Edwin U14 1148   MSA Zugzwang 82 - 7 0 0 7.0 34.0 34.00
2. Acharya, Noah U12 1208   SC Unterhaching - 6 0 1 6.0 31.0 24.00
3. Spaethe, Linus U14 1061   Gautinger SC GER 5 1 1 5.5 28.5 19.00
4. Heinisch, Niklas U12 970   PSV-München e.V - 4 2 1 5.0 30.5 20.50
5. Albrecht, Tobias U14 1456   Post-SV Memming GER 4 2 1 5.0 30.5 18.75
6. Bloch,Daniel U14 1328   SC Tarrasch Mün GER 4 2 1 5.0 30.5 18.50
7. Muhina, Alina U12 956 W SC Garching 198 - 4 2 1 5.0 28.5 17.25
8. Röll, Lea U14 1173 W Schach-Club Vat GER 4 2 1 5.0 27.5 18.00
9. Lipinsky, Pierre U12 1282   SC Tarrasch 45  GER 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 17.50
10. Grigoryan, Davit U12   M   - 5 0 2 5.0 26.5 17.00
11. Weisser, Theodor U12         5 0 2 5.0 26.0 17.50
12. Vu Anh, U12 771 W Spfr. Hochwald  GER 5 0 2 5.0 25.5 17.50
13. Frowein, Katja U14 1120 W SC Garching 198 - 4 1 2 4.5 33.5 18.50
14. Racky, Selina U14 940 W Sk Wasserburg GER 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 14.75
15. Lerchl, Justus U12 1269   Schach-Club Vat GER 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 15.75
16. Karpen, Jakob U12 1332   Schach-Club Vat GER 4 0 3 4.0 33.0 16.50
17. Nguyen, Minh Hieu U12     PSV-München e.V   4 0 3 4.0 29.5 13.50
18. Piffczyk, Maik U12 1226   SC Garching 198 - 4 0 3 4.0 29.0 13.00
19. Choroev, Bermet U12     SG Schwabing Mü - 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 12.00
20. Juls, Richard U14         4 0 3 4.0 24.5 10.00
21. Zechner, Felix U14     PSV-München e.V   4 0 3 4.0 24.0 9.00
22. Prischepa, Paul U14 797   SK Wasserburg - 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 10.00
23. Fellmann, Leo U12 983   Schach-Club Vat - 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 9.50
24. Schwan, Aaron U12 1040   SC Tarrasch 45  - 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 11.00
25. Cipriani,Maja U12 890 W SC Vaterstetten - 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 9.50
26. Nöhles, Paul U14 893   SC Sendling e.V - 4 0 3 4.0 21.0 10.00
27. Angrick, Carl-Fri U12 927   MSA Zugzwang 82 GER 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 8.00
28. Somsoor, Yousuff U14         3 1 3 3.5 28.5 12.75
29. Gawlick, Oliver U12         3 1 3 3.5 26.0 9.25
30. Kupfer, Julius U12 873   PSV-München e.V   3 1 3 3.5 25.0 10.75
31. Muhina, Liana U14 1030 W SC Garching 198 GER 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 10.25
32. Bredl, Benjamin U12     SC Garching 198 - 3 0 4 3.0 29.5 10.50
33. Agarwal, Aditi U12         2 2 3 3.0 26.0 9.75
34. Kalluri, Abhiram U12 969   SC Garching 198 - 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 6.50
35. Anaparthi, Aditi U12 842 W SC Garching 198 - 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 6.50
36. Forsch, Roman U12 778   SK Wasserburg GER 3 0 3 3.0 23.0 6.50
37. Aleksic, Mihajlo U12     PSV-München e.V - 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 6.50
38. Filipov, Erik U12     PSV-München e.    3 0 4 3.0 21.0 5.00
39. Fader, Andre U12         2 2 3 3.0 20.5 8.50
40. Förster, Hannes U14         3 0 4 3.0 20.0 5.50
41. Fournier, Linus U14     Münchener Schac   3 0 4 3.0 19.5 5.00
42. Schürhoff, Carlos U14         2 1 4 2.5 22.5 6.50
43. Le Duc, Trung U12         2 1 4 2.5 20.0 6.25
44. Lange, Tobias U12 1098   SC Garching 198 - 2 0 5 2.0 29.5 6.50
45. Lasse, Timon U12     PSV-München e.V   2 0 5 2.0 25.5 4.50
46. Zauner, Bruno U12     PSV-München e.V - 2 0 5 2.0 25.0 6.00
47. Hanisch, Konstant U12     PSV-München e.V - 2 0 5 2.0 23.5 5.00
48. Schmidt, Leon U12     SC Reichenbach - 2 0 5 2.0 23.0 5.50
49. Huber, Lukas U12         2 0 5 2.0 22.5 3.50
50. Tirla, Ioana U12   W PSV-München e.V   2 0 5 2.0 21.0 3.50
51. Schadket Adel Moh U14         1 2 4 2.0 20.5 3.75
52. Spaniol, Julius U12     SC Tarrasch 45  - 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 4.00
53. Schwaiger Theo U12 805   SC Sendling e.V - 1 1 5 1.5 23.5 5.25
54. Grund, Björn U12     PSV-München e.V   1 1 5 1.5 15.5 2.00
55. Laforsch, Fabian U12     SK Wasserburg   1 0 5 1.0 18.5 1.50
56. Malic, Petar U12     PSV-München e.V   1 0 6 1.0 18.0 2.00
57.             0 0 0 0.0 17.5 0.00
57.             0 0 0 0.0 17.5 0.00
57.             0 0 0 0.0 17.5 0.00
57.             0 0 0 0.0 17.5 0.00
57. Dzinic, Azra U12   * PSV-München e.V - 0 0 3 0.0 14.5 0.00

 

 

Gruppe U16 - 18

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1. Bratu Mircea U16 1648   SG Schwabing Mü - 5 2 0 6.0 31.0 26.25
2. Costa,Leonardo U18 1902   SK München Südo   4 3 0 5.5 31.5 23.75
3. Herich,Katharina U18 1559 W SC Tarrasch Mün GER 4 2 1 5.0 31.0 20.00
4. Chen, Victor U18 1823 M SC Tarrasch 45  USA 4 2 1 5.0 30.0 19.75
5. Müller, Daniel U16 1567   SC Garching 198 GER 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 16.50
6. Staudacher, Leon U16 1805   SC Sendling e.V GER 4 1 2 4.5 27.0 15.25
7. Hugger, Simon U16 1552   SC Sendling e.V GER 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 14.50
8. Schamberger, Stef U18 1461   SC Sendling e.V GER 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 11.50
9. Weiß, Mika U16 1055   SK Zorneding/Pö - 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 11.50
10. Beckert, Alessand U16 1644   FC Bayern Münch GER 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 9.50
11. Röll, Laura U16 1143 W Schach-Club Vat GER 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 9.25
12. Strauß Kenzo U16 1277   SK Wasserburg - 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 11.25
13. Jahn, Cayetan U18 1095   FC Bayern Münch - 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 8.75
14. Hai Boris Le Thie U16         3 1 3 3.5 22.5 7.75
15. Chen, Adrien U16 1381   SC Tarrasch 45  GER 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 6.00
16. Zolotnitski, Nico U16     PSV-München e.    3 0 4 3.0 22.0 7.50
17. Vershynin, Vitaly U16 1100   FC Bayern Münch - 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 6.50
18. Mertz,Pascal U16         2 1 4 2.5 21.0 4.75
19. Kiemle, Elinor U16 799 * SC Sendling e.V - 2 0 2 2.0 22.5 4.00
20. von Delft, Max U18     PSV-München e.V - 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 3.00
21. Putz, Lukas U16 829   SC Sendling e.V - 2 0 5 2.0 17.5 3.00
22. Ordoyan, Arsen U18         2 0 5 2.0 16.5 2.50
23. Minh Trinh U16   *     1 0 4 1.0 19.5 2.00